ChallengeCup 2019 reitingai

Vieta Komanda Vilnius, 06-01 Klaipėda, 08-03 Kaunas, 08-24 Taškai Laikas
1. OK Telšiai, Telšiai J-VYR 3 vieta (3 bendra) (5:48:03)
Petrulis Vitalijus, Morėnas Gediminas
J-VYR 1 vieta (1 bendra) (3:39:04)
Petrulis Vitalijus, Kavaliauskas Regimantas
J-VYR 2 vieta (2 bendra) (6:06:17)
Petrulis Vitalijus, Kavaliauskas Regimantas
275 15:33:24
2. SIETYNAS PRO RACING, Vilnius J-VYR 2 vieta (2 bendra) (5:42:57)
Cibas Domantas, Ralys Vytautas
J-VYR 2 vieta (2 bendra) (3:41:46)
Cibas Domantas, Ralys Vytautas
J-VYR 3 vieta (3 bendra) (6:10:33)
Cibas Domantas, Ralys Vytautas
265 15:35:16
3. S-Sportas adventure team, Kaunas J-VYR 4 vieta (4 bendra) (6:06:42)
Šumskas Gytis, Žigilėjus Aidas
J-VYR 5 vieta (5 bendra) (4:10:21)
Žigilėjus Aidas, Šumskas Gytis
J-VYR 1 vieta (1 bendra) (6:04:10)
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas, Šumskas Gytis
255 16:21:13
4. Vandeniu Žeme ir Oru, Klaipėda R-VYR 2 vieta (3 bendra) (4:01:31)
Genys Daivaras, Girskis Aurimas
R-VYR 2 vieta (2 bendra) (2:57:17)
Rimša Justas, Genys Daivaras
J-VYR 4 vieta (4 bendra) (6:17:19)
Rimša Justas, Genys Daivaras
225 13:16:07
5. 88, Klaipėda R-VYR 1 vieta (2 bendra) (3:51:49)
Vaišvilas Marius, Mikšys Julius
R-VYR 4 vieta (4 bendra) (3:00:05)
Mikšys Julius, Vaišvilas Marius
R-VYR 2 vieta (2 bendra) (4:13:52)
Mikšys Julius, Vaišvilas Marius
217 11:05:46
6. Night City, Grodno R-VYR 3 vieta (4 bendra) (4:12:24)
Krasko Pavel, Vorobyov Dmitry
R-VYR 3 vieta (3 bendra) (2:58:42)
Vorobyov Dmitry, Krasko Pavel
R-VYR 1 vieta (1 bendra) (4:11:10)
Krasko Pavel, Vorobyov Dima
217 11:22:16
7. Antaris Team, Vilnius J-VYR 1 vieta (1 bendra) (5:39:58)
Griškonis Tomas, Dobilinskas Martynas
J-VYR 16 vieta (23 bendra) (3:45:29)
Griškonis Tomas, Dobilinskas Martynas
J-VYR 7 vieta (8 bendra) (7:18:42)
Dobilinskas Martynas, Griškonis Tomas
198 16:44:09
8. Žalias Velnias, Vilnius R-VYR 5 vieta (6 bendra) (4:21:49)
Grabauskas Tomas, Aleliūnas Paulius
R-VYR 7 vieta (9 bendra) (3:27:04)
Grabauskas Tomas, Truncė Audrius
R-VYR 6 vieta (6 bendra) (4:51:47)
Grabauskas Tomas, Truncė Audrius
174 12:40:40
9. HERBAMEDICUS, Vilnius R-VYR 4 vieta (5 bendra) (4:21:24)
Narutavičius Tadas, Krasuckis Justas
R-VYR 5 vieta (6 bendra) (3:22:48)
Krasuckis Justas, Braškus Laurynas
R-VYR 8 vieta (12 bendra) (5:26:03)
Krasuckis Ignas, Krasuckis Justas
171 13:10:15
10. Baltų Lokys, Vilnius J-VYR 6 vieta (6 bendra) (7:14:05)
Lukaševičius Viktoras, Indrišiūnas Laimis
J-VYR 7 vieta (8 bendra) (4:50:11)
Lukaševičius Viktoras, Indrišiūnas Laimis
J-VYR 13 vieta (20 bendra) (2:49:03)
Lukaševičius Viktoras, Indrišiūnas Laimis
168 14:53:19
11. Nekantriausi, Vilnius R-MIX 2 vieta (7 bendra) (4:22:19)
Norkutė Neringa, Kantautas Marius
R-MIX 20 vieta (11 bendra) (3:35:09)
Norkutė Neringa, Kantautas Marius
R-MIX 1 vieta (7 bendra) (4:52:54)
Norkutė Neringa, Kantautas Marius
164 12:50:22
12. OK Perkūnas, Vilnius - J-VYR 3 vieta (3 bendra) (3:51:58)
Liubartas Artūras, Mickus Dovydas
J-VYR 5 vieta (5 bendra) (6:39:35)
Mickus Dovydas, Liubartas Artūras
160 10:31:33
13. Checkmate, Krekenava M-MIX 2 vieta (5 bendra) (3:42:54)
Adamkevičiūtė Lauryna, Pranckaitis Dovidas
M-VYR 1 vieta (1 bendra) (1:51:04)
Adamkevičius Simonas, Pranckaitis Dovidas
M-VYR 3 vieta (3 bendra) (1:52:30)
Pranckaitis Dovidas, Adamkevičius Simonas
156 07:26:28
14. Festina Lente, Vilnius J-VYR 12 vieta (12 bendra) (7:58:21)
Zaveckas Andrius, Mikalajūnas Martynas
J-VYR 10 vieta (15 bendra) (5:23:09)
Mikalajūnas Martynas, Zaveckas Andrius
J-VYR 8 vieta (10 bendra) (8:05:22)
Mikalajūnas Martynas, Zaveckas Andrius
154 21:26:52
15. Apipelijęs hydrapakas, Copenhagen J-VYR 15 vieta (15 bendra) (8:12:41)
Jasinskas Mindaugas, Valintėlis Valdas
J-VYR 9 vieta (10 bendra) (4:59:49)
Bender Thomas, Valintėlis Valdas
J-VYR 9 vieta (12 bendra) (8:19:57)
Jasinskas Mindaugas, Valintėlis Valdas
154 21:32:27
16. Ž999 2, Vilnius J-VYR 13 vieta (13 bendra) (7:59:23)
Navickas Darius, Petrilionis Marius
J-VYR 8 vieta (9 bendra) (4:59:36)
Navickas Darius, Petrilionis Marius
J-VYR 11 vieta (17 bendra) (9:05:16)
Petrilionis Marius, Navickas Darius
150 22:04:15
17. BK Maratonas, Klaipėda - R-VYR 1 vieta (1 bendra) (2:49:53)
Michalkovskij Anton, Čiapas Agnius
R-VYR 5 vieta (5 bendra) (4:45:56)
Michalkovskij Anton, Čiapas Agnius
144 07:35:49
18. dawaj dawaj, Vilnius J-VYR 8 vieta (8 bendra) (7:28:37)
Jakštys Vytautas, Liktorius Linas
J-VYR 4 vieta (4 bendra) (4:08:36)
Mačiulis Dainius, Liktorius Linas
- 143 11:37:13
19. S-Sportas, Kaunas R-MIX 1 vieta (1 bendra) (3:45:04)
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija, Gvildys Jonas Vytautas
- J-MOT 1 vieta (9 bendra) (7:43:27)
Stanaitytė Gintarė, Gvildytė Teklė Emilija
140 11:28:31
20. "Incredible & Magic", Klaipėda J-MOT 1 vieta (16 bendra) (8:28:01)
Mačionytė Miglė, Baltriukaitė Ieva
J-MOT 1 vieta (14 bendra) (5:20:28)
Mačionytė Miglė, Baltriukaitė Ieva
J-MOT 2 vieta (13 bendra) (8:38:01)
Mačionytė Miglė, Baltriukaitė Ieva
139 22:26:30
21. Ugnimi spjaudantys guminiai ančiukai, Klaipėda R-VYR 8 vieta (10 bendra) (4:42:18)
Pabrėža Ramūnas, Pocius Audrius
R-VYR 10 vieta (14 bendra) (3:43:47)
Pabrėža Ramunas, Pocius Audrius
R-VYR 9 vieta (13 bendra) (5:31:12)
Pabrėža Ramūnas, Pocius Audrius
136 13:57:17
22. RWD, Kaunas Z-VYR 2 vieta (3 bendra) (2:47:07)
Ramonas Gediminas, Denafas Julius
Z-VYR 1 vieta (2 bendra) (1:25:29)
Denafas Julius, Ramonas Gediminas
Z-VYR 1 vieta (1 bendra) (1:26:05)
Denafas Julius, Ramonas Gediminas
135 05:38:41
23. SPb CREW, Saint Petersburg J-MIX 1 vieta (18 bendra) (8:57:02)
Semenova Tatiana, Chertkov Evgenii
J-MIX 4 vieta (13 bendra) (5:20:04)
Chertkov Evgenii, Semenova Tatiana
J-MIX 4 vieta (15 bendra) (8:53:56)
Chertkov Evgenii, Semenova Tatiana
133 23:11:02
24. Nepriklausomi Olimpiniai Atletai iš Lietuvos, Kaunas M-MIX 1 vieta (3 bendra) (3:20:29)
Trimakas Gediminas, Trimakė Kristina
M-MIX 1 vieta (2 bendra) (1:55:16)
Trimakas Gediminas, Trimakė Kristina
M-MOT 3 vieta (21 bendra) (2:16:25)
Gvildienė Vilija, Trimakė Kristina
130 07:32:10
25. Perkūno mohikanai, Vilnius J-VYR 9 vieta (9 bendra) (7:34:40)
Narvydas Simonas, Kriukas Darius
J-VYR 6 vieta (6 bendra) (4:12:46)
Narvydas Simonas, Kriukas Darius
- 130 11:47:26
26. For Fun, Klaipėda M-VYR 2 vieta (2 bendra) (3:19:34)
Čeplinskas Romas, Vaičius Kęstutis
M-MIX 2 vieta (6 bendra) (2:01:49)
Vaičius Kęstutis, Viršilaitė Kristina
M-MIX 7 vieta (18 bendra) (2:15:44)
Vaičius Kęstutis, Žalimienė Reda
127 07:37:07
27. KLK, Kaunas R-VYR 14 vieta (16 bendra) (5:06:42)
Tautkevičius Karolis, Šlyžius Gediminas
R-VYR 12 vieta (16 bendra) (3:51:46)
Šlyžius Gediminas, Tautkevičius Karolis
R-VYR 7 vieta (11 bendra) (5:17:13)
Šlyžius Gediminas, Tautkevičius Karolis
124 14:15:41
28. Golbelis Lelijelis, Telšiai Z-MOT 1 vieta (5 bendra) (2:52:55)
Sutkienė Kristina, Paulauskienė Raminta
Z-MOT 1 vieta (1 bendra) (1:24:47)
Sutkienė Kristina, Paulauskienė Raminta
Z-MOT 1 vieta (5 bendra) (1:45:41)
Sutkienė Kristina, Paulauskienė Raminta
122 06:03:23
29. Kaži ar laimėsim, Vilnius Z-MIX 1 vieta (1 bendra) (2:42:41)
Bacius Mindaugas, Bacienė Brigida
Z-VYR 2 vieta (11 bendra) (1:22:52)
Bacius Haroldas, Bacius Mindaugas
Z-VYR 2 vieta (3 bendra) (1:43:25)
Bacius Mindaugas, Staliauskas Saulius
120 05:48:58
30. Milijono eurų vertės bachūrai, Vilnius R-VYR 7 vieta (9 bendra) (4:35:49)
Šumskas Vilius, Stūrys Simonas
R-VYR 16 vieta (21 bendra) (4:05:49)
Šumskas Vilius, Paltovskij Aleksej
R-VYR 12 vieta (16 bendra) (5:51:56)
Šumskas Vilius, Stūrys Simonas
120 14:33:34
31. 73b5121bb3f6336d3fe5f9402f13f4d6, Kauno Raj. Virbališkių Km. R-VYR 9 vieta (11 bendra) (4:42:31)
Dzedulionis Vaidas, Čaplikas Laimonas
R-VYR 37 vieta (56 bendra) (3:29:54)
Balčiūnaitis Vytautas, Dzedulionis Vaidas
R-VYR 11 vieta (15 bendra) (5:43:20)
Balčiūnaitis Vytautas, Dzedulionis Vaidas
118 13:55:45
32. Realistai, Vilnius M-VYR 1 vieta (1 bendra) (3:17:11)
Račkauskas Vaidas, Dulskis Marijus
- M-VYR 2 vieta (2 bendra) (1:44:35)
Dulskis Marijus, Račkauskas Vaidas
115 05:01:46
33. Dviratai-Daistatus, Kaunas - R-MIX 2 vieta (7 bendra) (3:24:26)
Šimkonis Andrius, Paulauskienė Renata
R-MIX 2 vieta (8 bendra) (5:02:44)
Šimkonis Andrius, Paulauskienė Renata
113 08:27:10
34. A & J, Vilnius M-MIX 11 vieta (29 bendra) (4:45:32)
Bartkus Arūnas, Kolyčienė Jurgita
M-MIX 3 vieta (8 bendra) (2:02:41)
Kolyčienė Jurgita, Bartkus Arūnas
M-MIX 1 vieta (4 bendra) (2:03:29)
Bartkus Arūnas, Kolyčienė Jurgita
113 08:51:42
35. Judam, Šiauliai M-VYR 4 vieta (6 bendra) (3:53:00)
Fokas Marius, Komarovas Cezijus
M-VYR 4 vieta (7 bendra) (2:02:11)
Fokas Marius, Komarovas Cezijus
M-VYR 22 vieta (54 bendra) (2:06:49)
Komarozas Cezijus, Fokas Marius
111 08:02:00
36. SLONEPAR, Kaunas M-VYR 40 vieta (109 bendra) (4:44:40)
Šeduikis Gediminas, Tarasevičius Edvardas
M-VYR 16 vieta (49 bendra) (2:05:20)
Šeduikis Gediminas, Tarasevičius Edvardas
M-VYR 1 vieta (1 bendra) (1:44:31)
Šeduikis Gediminas, Tarasevičius Edvardas
110 08:34:31
37. Fuxai, Rokiškis J-VYR 23 vieta (26 bendra) (7:36:48)
Baukys Ramūnas, Fedotovas Andrius
J-VYR 15 vieta (22 bendra) (7:33:20)
Fedotovas Andrius, Baukys Ramūnas
J-VYR 12 vieta (18 bendra) (8:19:54)
Fedotovas Andrius, Baukys Ramūnas
109 23:30:02
38. Lapinai, Panevėžys M-VYR 3 vieta (4 bendra) (3:42:46)
Pranckūnas Arnas, Adamkevičius Martynas
M-VYR 8 vieta (17 bendra) (2:12:32)
Pranckaitis Vytautas, Pranckūnas Arnas
M-VYR 10 vieta (20 bendra) (2:16:16)
Adamkevičius Martynas, Pranckūnas Arnas
103 08:11:34
39. Smart-ID, Šiauliai M-VYR 7 vieta (10 bendra) (4:03:05)
Kamarevcevas Eduardas, Kamarevcevas Viktoras
M-VYR 7 vieta (15 bendra) (2:09:48)
Kamarevcevas Viktoras, Kamarevcevas Eduardas
M-VYR 5 vieta (11 bendra) (2:12:29)
Kamarevcevas Eduardas, Kamarevcevas Viktoras
102 08:25:22
40. 802 team, Moscow - J-MIX 2 vieta (11 bendra) (5:14:08)
Rogal Anna, Petrov Sergei
J-MIX 3 vieta (14 bendra) (8:45:37)
Rogal Anna, Petrov Sergei
102 13:59:45
41. Lekiam kaip vėjas, Vilnius M-MIX 5 vieta (16 bendra) (4:17:10)
Cibienė Gabija, Cibas Tautvydas
M-MIX 5 vieta (11 bendra) (2:06:00)
Cibienė Gabija, Cibas Tautvydas
M-MIX 6 vieta (12 bendra) (2:13:28)
Cibienė Gabija, Cibas Tautvydas
99 08:36:38
42. Running issues, Vilnius M-MOT 1 vieta (14 bendra) (4:14:43)
Zigmantaitė Ieva, Gembutaitė Sandra
M-MOT 2 vieta (18 bendra) (2:14:16)
Zigmantaitė Ieva, Gembutaitė Sandra
M-MOT 1 vieta (10 bendra) (2:12:00)
Zigmantaitė Ieva, Gembutaitė Sandra
96 08:40:59
43. Katė ir Šuo, Kaunas R-MIX 8 vieta (36 bendra) (6:06:51)
Talalaitė Milda, Juodis Kornelijus
R-MIX 4 vieta (17 bendra) (3:52:00)
Juodis Kornelijus, Talalaitė Milda
R-MIX 8 vieta (42 bendra) (5:42:38)
Juodis Kornelijus, Talalaitė Milda
96 15:41:29
44. Adventure racing team, Kaunas R-VYR 77 vieta (118 bendra) (6:28:23)
Kazlauskas Vaidas, Žižys Gintaras
R-VYR 20 vieta (25 bendra) (4:11:16)
Kazlauskas Vaidas, Žižys Gintaras
R-VYR 13 vieta (17 bendra) (5:52:34)
Žižys Gintaras, Kazlauskas Vaidas
96 16:32:13
45. Lėtai ir užtikrintai, Vilnius R-VYR 33 vieta (43 bendra) (6:22:33)
Rožėnas Aurelijus, Pelionis Mindaugas
R-VYR 18 vieta (23 bendra) (4:07:28)
Rožėnas Aurelijus, Pelionis Mindaugas
R-VYR 14 vieta (18 bendra) (6:01:54)
Rožėnas Aurelijus, Pelionis Mindaugas
94 16:31:55
46. Princas ir Panda, Vilnius M-MIX 56 vieta (108 bendra) (4:09:39)
Žėglytė Jurgita, Avchimovičius Andrejus
M-MIX 13 vieta (25 bendra) (2:18:32)
Žėglytė Jurgita, Avchimovičius Andrejus
M-MIX 4 vieta (7 bendra) (2:09:43)
Žėglytė Jurgita, Avchimovičius Andrejus
92 08:37:54
47. Avietynas, Vilnius R-VYR 17 vieta (19 bendra) (5:10:39)
Baleišis Kęstutis, Baleišis Šarūnas
R-VYR 23 vieta (29 bendra) (4:17:04)
Baleišis Šarūnas, Baleišis Kęstutis
R-VYR 22 vieta (30 bendra) (6:16:41)
Baleišis Šarūnas, Kairaitis Linas
92 15:44:24
48. Netikėliai, Klaipėda R-VYR 31 vieta (41 bendra) (6:19:41)
Mekionis Andrej, Venckevičius Gintas
R-VYR 21 vieta (26 bendra) (4:11:26)
Venckevičius Gintas, Gibavičius Vidmantas
R-VYR 15 vieta (19 bendra) (6:03:58)
Gibavičius Vidmantas, Venckevičius Gintas
92 16:35:05
49. 2A, Vilnius M-MIX 4 vieta (12 bendra) (4:07:24)
Sysas Algirdas, Kuznecovienė Anna
M-MIX 7 vieta (14 bendra) (2:08:16)
Kuznecovienė Anna, Sysas Algirdas
M-MIX 24 vieta (51 bendra) (3:10:44)
Sysas Algirdas, Kuznecovienė Anna
91 09:26:24
50. Best Team Init, Vilnius R-VYR 60 vieta (87 bendra) (6:16:05)
Adamonis Ramūnas, Edvard Poliakov
R-VYR 19 vieta (24 bendra) (4:11:04)
Adamonis Ramūnas, Seibutis Justas
R-VYR 41 vieta (55 bendra) (3:12:41)
Adamonis Ramūnas, Seibutis Justas
90 13:39:50
51. Nuostabieji loozeriai, Jonava R-MIX 5 vieta (24 bendra) (5:27:31)
Savickienė Justina, Ardinavičius Laurynas
R-MIX 8 vieta (36 bendra) (4:39:11)
Ardinavičius Laurynas, Savickienė Justina
R-MIX 5 vieta (20 bendra) (6:05:08)
Ardinavičius Laurynas, Savickienė Justina
90 16:11:50
52. Pabandom dar kartą, Vilnius R-MIX 7 vieta (30 bendra) (5:53:49)
Čiužaitė Eglė, Sviklas Vilmantas
R-MIX 5 vieta (28 bendra) (4:15:52)
Sviklas Vilmantas, Čiužaitė Eglė
R-MIX 6 vieta (21 bendra) (6:05:20)
Čiužaitė Eglė, Sviklas Vilmantas
90 16:15:01
53. Šiauliai100, Šiauliai R-VYR 28 vieta (35 bendra) (6:04:46)
Kazanavičius Narūnas, Mituzas Liutauras
R-VYR 26 vieta (33 bendra) (4:37:46)
Mituzas Liutauras, Kazanavičius Narūnas
R-VYR 33 vieta (46 bendra) (5:57:41)
Kazanavičius Narūnas, Mituzas Liutauras
90 16:40:13
54. Kubos pabėgėliai, Vilnius R-VYR 74 vieta (115 bendra) (5:53:51)
Varna Artūras, Mockus Gvidas
R-VYR 42 vieta (66 bendra) (4:15:49)
Varna Artūras, Mockus Gvidas
R-VYR 31 vieta (40 bendra) (6:46:30)
Varna Arturas, Mockus Gvidas
90 16:56:10
55. Susitaikyk su realybe, Jonava R-VYR 25 vieta (32 bendra) (6:01:05)
Krugliakovas Povilas, Piaskowski Przemyslaw
R-VYR 22 vieta (27 bendra) (4:13:59)
Krugliakovas Povilas, Grajauskas Lukas
R-VYR 39 vieta (52 bendra) (6:47:16)
Aleksandravičius Erikas, Krugliakovas Povilas
90 17:02:20
56. Ramuma, Vilnius R-VYR 26 vieta (33 bendra) (6:01:52)
Kilikeviius Kipras, Petrauskas Jaunius
R-VYR 24 vieta (31 bendra) (4:25:59)
Petrauskas Jaunius, Gudelis Arvydas
R-VYR 28 vieta (37 bendra) (6:38:43)
Petrauskas Jaunius, Gudelis Arvydas
90 17:06:34
57. Broliai, Klaipeda R-VYR 30 vieta (40 bendra) (6:11:44)
Lubys Valdas, Lubys Robertas
R-VYR 25 vieta (32 bendra) (4:26:38)
Lubys Valdas, Lubys Robertas
R-VYR 27 vieta (36 bendra) (6:34:06)
Lubys Valdas, Lubys Robertas
90 17:12:28
58. Du Tomai, Kaunas R-VYR 51 vieta (67 bendra) (6:57:30)
Bendikas Tomas, Stasiukaitis Tomas
R-VYR 17 vieta (22 bendra) (4:06:57)
Stasiukaitis Tomas, Bendikas Tomas
R-VYR 34 vieta (47 bendra) (6:11:39)
Bendikas Tomas, Stasiukaitis Tomas
90 17:16:06
59. Pakmarkas, Vilnius R-VYR 38 vieta (50 bendra) (6:36:09)
Garnelis Justas, Petravičius Karolis
R-VYR 32 vieta (45 bendra) (5:20:53)
Garnelis Justas, Petravičius Karolis
R-VYR 38 vieta (51 bendra) (6:04:18)
Petravičius Karolis, Garnelis Justas
90 18:01:20
60. VERTINTOJAS LT, Vilnius R-VYR 79 vieta (80 bendra) (6:41:12)
Mieliauskas Nauris, Valikonis Gedas
R-MIX 11 vieta (43 bendra) (5:09:11)
Klingaitė Edita, Valikonis Gedas
R-MIX 13 vieta (57 bendra) (6:53:58)
Valikonis Gedas, Zajančkauskaitė Daiva
90 18:44:21
61. Net47, Minsk R-MIX 17 vieta (75 bendra) (6:12:30)
Makarenko Marina, Oleshkevitch Alexander
R-MIX 13 vieta (51 bendra) (5:52:47)
Makarenko Marina, Oleshkevitch Alexander
R-MIX 9 vieta (43 bendra) (6:59:14)
Makarenko Marina, Oleshkevitch Alexander
90 19:04:31
62. Bedugnė, Vilnius R-VYR 49 vieta (63 bendra) (6:55:22)
Bendoraitis Žilvinas, Mankevičius Matas
R-MIX 12 vieta (44 bendra) (5:16:39)
Sakalauskaitė Adelė, Mankevičius Matas
R-VYR 35 vieta (48 bendra) (7:00:41)
Naprys Ignas, Mankevičius Matas
90 19:12:42
63. JoVi, Panevežys M-MIX 27 vieta (68 bendra) (4:58:34)
Džiuvenienė Jovita, Džiuvenis Vitalijus
M-MIX 23 vieta (42 bendra) (3:03:57)
Džiuvenienė Jovita, Džiuvenis Vitalijus
M-MIX 5 vieta (9 bendra) (2:11:55)
Džiuvenienė Jovita, Džiuvenis Vitalijus
88 10:14:26
64. VGL Sport, Telšiai R-MIX 25 vieta (90 bendra) (5:50:32)
Valauskas Gintautas, Valauskė Loreta
R-MIX 19 vieta (65 bendra) (4:28:37)
Valauskas Gintautas, Valauskė Loreta
M-MIX 11 vieta (26 bendra) (2:33:35)
Valauskė Loreta, Valauskas Gintautas
85 12:52:44
65. Catan brotherhood, Vilnius M-VYR 15 vieta (24 bendra) (4:31:54)
Paulauskas Egidijus, Raulušonis Benediktas
M-VYR 12 vieta (33 bendra) (2:33:50)
Paulauskas Egidijus, Raulušonis Benediktas
M-VYR 6 vieta (13 bendra) (2:13:57)
Paulauskas Egidijus, Raulušonis Benediktas
83 09:19:41
66. OVC Consulting, Vilnius R-VYR 71 vieta (112 bendra) (5:08:01)
Avižinis Paulius, Žibūda Tadas
R-VYR 8 vieta (10 bendra) (3:28:06)
Avižinis Paulius, Žibūda Tadas
- 80 08:36:07
67. NEPAL, Palanga R-MIX 21 vieta (82 bendra) (6:43:31)
Kalvaitis Romandas, Kalvaitienė Deimantė
M-MIX 12 vieta (24 bendra) (2:17:33)
Kalvaitienė Deimantė, Kalvaitis Romandas
M-MIX 21 vieta (42 bendra) (2:43:21)
Kalvaitis Romandas, Kalvaitienė Deimantė
80 11:44:25
68. Aišku, Vilnius J-VYR 17 vieta (19 bendra) (8:45:07)
Žilinskas Julius, Mineikis Gediminas
- J-VYR 10 vieta (16 bendra) (9:13:27)
Žilinskas Julius, Mineikis Gediminas
80 17:58:34
69. DEMO, Klaipėda M-VYR 20 vieta (34 bendra) (4:54:08)
Janušaitis Jonas, Bertulis Aurimas
M-VYR 11 vieta (27 bendra) (2:22:13)
Bertulis Aurimas, Janušaitis Jonas
M-VYR 9 vieta (17 bendra) (2:15:03)
Bertulis Aurimas, Janušaitis Jonas
79 09:31:24
70. Ž999, Vilnius J-VYR 21 vieta (24 bendra) (8:47:57)
Zubkus Andrius, Pranskevičius Andrius
J-VYR 11 vieta (16 bendra) (5:29:12)
Zubkus Andrius, Pranskevičius Andrius
- 78 14:17:09
71. OK Telšiai, Vilnius - R-VYR 9 vieta (12 bendra) (3:37:28)
Buožys Egidijus, Malūkas Arūnas
R-VYR 40 vieta (54 bendra) (5:13:51)
Malūkas Arūnas, Stupelis Rimvydas
76 08:51:19
72. Compass Point, Vilnius J-VYR 5 vieta (5 bendra) (6:29:20)
Stupelis Romualdas, Stupelis Rimvydas
- - 75 06:29:20
73. ALL OK, Vilnius M-MIX 63 vieta (31 bendra) (4:46:51)
Čepokienė Lina, Čepokas Darius
M-MIX 15 vieta (29 bendra) (2:25:59)
Čepokas Darius, Čepokienė Lina
M-MIX 9 vieta (22 bendra) (2:16:35)
Čepokienė Lina, Čepokas Darius
75 09:29:25
74. Piau Piau, Vilnius M-MIX 52 vieta (103 bendra) (2:55:00)
Jankauskaitė Jurgita, Giedraitis Pijus
M-MIX 28 vieta (52 bendra) (3:22:51)
Jankauskaitė Jurga, Giedraitis Pijus
M-MIX 18 vieta (37 bendra) (3:18:54)
Giedraitis Pijus, Jankauskaitė Jurgita
75 09:36:45
75. IT United, Kaunas M-VYR 14 vieta (23 bendra) (4:31:43)
Guobys Marius, Paulauskas Vytautas
M-VYR 13 vieta (35 bendra) (2:35:48)
Guobys Marius, Paulauskas Vytautas
M-VYR 19 vieta (50 bendra) (2:42:39)
Guobys Marius, Paulauskas Vytautas
75 09:50:10
76. Unagi, Ukmergė M-MIX 17 vieta (43 bendra) (5:28:08)
Vainauskas Justinas, Banevičiūtė Eglė
M-MIX 16 vieta (30 bendra) (2:26:13)
Banevičiūtė Eglė, Vainauskas Justinas
M-MIX 10 vieta (23 bendra) (2:23:14)
Vainauskas Justinas, Banevičiūtė Eglė
75 10:17:35
77. TELŠIŲ PANOS, Telšiai M-MOT 6 vieta (63 bendra) (6:02:10)
Kavaliauskienė Kristina, Petrulienė Indrė
M-MOT 5 vieta (39 bendra) (2:53:37)
Kavaliauskienė Kristina, Petrulienė Indrė
M-MOT 7 vieta (43 bendra) (2:33:20)
Kavaliauskienė Kristina, Petrulienė Indrė
75 11:29:07
78. Vilnius School of AI, Vilnius M-VYR 30 vieta (61 bendra) (5:54:42)
Jurelė Steponas, Čeilutka Dovydas
M-VYR 15 vieta (44 bendra) (3:04:37)
Čeilutka Dovydas, Jurelė Steponas
M-VYR 15 vieta (33 bendra) (2:57:57)
Jurelė Steponas, Čeilutka Dovydas
75 11:57:16
79. IR, Vilnius M-MOT 5 vieta (59 bendra) (5:57:49)
Stalioraitytė Roberta, Čeilutkė Irena
M-MOT 6 vieta (43 bendra) (3:04:35)
Jurelė Roberta, Čeilutkė Irena
M-MIX 16 vieta (34 bendra) (2:59:07)
Čeilutkė Irena, Jurelė Šarūnas
75 12:01:31
80. Kačiukai, Vilnius M-MIX 39 vieta (85 bendra) (5:23:25)
Tuleikė Eglė, Tuleikis Ignas
M-MIX 26 vieta (48 bendra) (4:27:36)
Tuleikė Eglė, Tuleikis Ignas
M-MIX 17 vieta (36 bendra) (3:07:08)
Tuleikis Ignas, Tuleikė Eglė
75 12:58:09
81. Nesiorentuojantys, Vilnius - M-VYR 6 vieta (13 bendra) (2:06:36)
Urbonas Justas, Vikšraitis Povilas
M-VYR 4 vieta (8 bendra) (2:11:32)
Vikšraitis Povilas, Urbonas Justas
73 04:18:08
82. Senos tarkos, Klaipėda - Z-MOT 3 vieta (5 bendra) (1:52:17)
Kesylienė Eglė, Baltrušaitienė Rasa
Z-MOT 2 vieta (6 bendra) (2:00:55)
Kesylienė Eglė, Baltrušaitienė Rasa
71 03:53:12
83. TINKLAS, Šiaulliai - - R-VYR 3 vieta (3 bendra) (4:20:09)
Ambrazas Svajūnas, Pocevičius Mantas
70 04:20:09
84. Bėk broli bėk, Vilnius M-VYR 5 vieta (8 bendra) (4:01:08)
Šerys Povilas, Šerys Viktoras
- M-VYR 8 vieta (16 bendra) (2:14:51)
Serys Viktoras, Šerys Povilas
70 06:15:59
85. Baltų lokys, Vilnius #1 - - J-VYR 6 vieta (6 bendra) (6:45:08)
Jasinevičius Tomas, Rudys Audrius
70 06:45:08
86. IK, Minsk J-MIX 2 vieta (20 bendra) (8:49:31)
Kazachenko Katherine, Humbar Ilya
J-MIX 6 vieta (21 bendra) (6:29:38)
Humbar Ilya, Kazachenko Katherine
- 70 15:19:09
87. ValAnd, Grodno R-VYR 44 vieta (57 bendra) (6:46:53)
Krautsevich Valery, Bagenski Andrei
M-VYR 5 vieta (9 bendra) (2:05:31)
Bagenski Andrei, Krautsevich Valery
- 68 08:52:24
88. FinnFoam, Kaunas - - R-VYR 4 vieta (4 bendra) (4:26:22)
Grikšas Rolandas, Čaplikas Laimonas
67 04:26:22
89. Sabris, Moscow - J-MIX 1 vieta (7 bendra) (4:48:04)
Safronova Elena, Kolganov Evgeniy
- 67 04:48:04
90. Compressport LTU, Vilnius - - J-MIX 1 vieta (7 bendra) (7:11:22)
Mačiulis Dainius, Arlauskienė Ramunė
67 07:11:22
91. LT GEO TEAM, Vilnius J-VYR 7 vieta (7 bendra) (7:16:55)
Žygas Juozapas, Zaniauskas Nerijus
- - 67 07:16:55
92. Virpančių Gitarų Duetas, Vilnius - J-VYR 14 vieta (19 bendra) (6:42:30)
Petronis Karolis, Antanavičius Jonas
R-VYR 20 vieta (27 bendra) (6:10:21)
Petronis Karolis, Antanavičius Jonas
67 12:52:51
93. S-Sportas, Vilnius - R-MIX 1 vieta (5 bendra) (3:05:26)
Aleliūnienė Vesta, Aleliūnas Vilius
- 64 03:05:26
94. Košmar, Vilnius Z-MOT 2 vieta (10 bendra) (3:07:36)
Kosač Marina, Jautakienė Giedrė
- Z-MOT 4 vieta (8 bendra) (2:05:52)
Jautakienė Giedrė, Kosač Marina
64 05:13:28
95. Žemaitijos gladiatoriai, Vilnius R-VYR 23 vieta (29 bendra) (5:52:57)
Jankauskas Mindaugas, Rekašius Darius
R-VYR 13 vieta (18 bendra) (3:52:23)
Rekašius Darius, Jankauskas Mindaugas
- 64 09:45:20
96. qwerty, Grodno M-MIX 8 vieta (21 bendra) (4:28:42)
Zaneuski Ihar, Hatsuk Nataliya
M-MIX 4 vieta (10 bendra) (2:05:44)
Hatsuk Nataliya, Zaneuski Ihar
- 61 06:34:26
97. Multipla, Vilnius M-MIX 7 vieta (20 bendra) (4:27:45)
Dabužinskas Dominykas, Žičkutė Laura
M-MIX 6 vieta (12 bendra) (2:06:07)
Dabužinskas Dominykas, Žičkutė Laura
- 60 06:33:52
98. Puskės, Vilnius M-MOT 8 vieta (72 bendra) (5:20:22)
Žibūdienė Justė, Jakubauskienė Lina
Z-MOT 4 vieta (6 bendra) (2:00:29)
Jakubauskienė Lina, Žibūdienė Justė
- 60 07:20:51
99. Dryžuoti Vienaragiai, Klaipėda R-VYR 54 vieta (72 bendra) (4:02:44)
Tyla Kęstutis, Vaičiulis Egidijus
R-MIX 9 vieta (38 bendra) (4:55:26)
Tyla Kęstutis, Denisovaitė Austėja
- 60 08:58:10
100. URBAN, Vilnius R-MIX 4 vieta (22 bendra) (5:23:34)
Urbanavičius Marius, Urbanavičė Rūta
R-MIX 6 vieta (30 bendra) (4:18:05)
Urbanavičius Marius, Urbanavičė Rūta
- 60 09:41:39
101. Batmenas ir Supermenas, Vilnius R-VYR 21 vieta (27 bendra) (5:50:51)
Valskys Mindaugas, Lesickas Karolis
R-VYR 15 vieta (20 bendra) (4:04:48)
Lesickas Karolis, Valskys Mindaugas
- 60 09:55:39
102. Medidomus, Vilnius - R-VYR 38 vieta (59 bendra) (4:03:18)
Sirvydis Audrius, Krokas Mindaugas
R-VYR 16 vieta (22 bendra) (6:06:30)
Sirvydis Audrius, Krokas Mindaugas
60 10:09:48
103. Pompa, Vilnius R-VYR 29 vieta (37 bendra) (6:07:03)
Šinkūnas Ignas, Grigonis Ramūnas
R-VYR 27 vieta (35 bendra) (4:38:21)
Grigonis Ramūnas, Šinkūnas Ignas
- 60 10:45:24
104. Forefront, Palanga - R-VYR 28 vieta (37 bendra) (4:48:41)
Daraška Mindaugas, Liudvinavičius Aidas
R-VYR 18 vieta (25 bendra) (6:09:16)
Liudvinavičius Aidas, Daraška Mindaugas
60 10:57:57
105. NORMALŪS OPTIMISTAI, Klaipėda - R-VYR 30 vieta (41 bendra) (5:06:37)
Skripkauskas Arūnas, Dokučiajevas Sergej
R-VYR 21 vieta (29 bendra) (6:11:10)
Riauka Simonas, Skripkauskas Arūnas
60 11:17:47
106. Aštuonkojis, Vilnius R-MIX 32 vieta (103 bendra) (6:42:37)
Pocevičiūtė Ernesta, Vitulskis Tomas
R-MIX 15 vieta (55 bendra) (5:49:40)
Vitulskis Tomas, Pocevičiūtė Ernesta
- 60 12:32:17
107. Austas Vytis, Vilnius R-MOT 3 vieta (97 bendra) (6:53:29)
Tičkūnienė Vytautė, Dapkevičiūtė Austėja
R-MOT 1 vieta (48 bendra) (5:42:05)
Tičkūnienė Vytautė, Dapkevičiūtė Austėja
- 60 12:35:34
108. LOSOS, Minsk R-MIX 22 vieta (83 bendra) (6:46:47)
Nizova Tatsiana, Pechenov Heorhi
R-MIX 14 vieta (53 bendra) (5:51:46)
Nizova Tatsiana, Piachonau Heorhi
- 60 12:38:33
109. Dviguba problema, Vilnius R-MOT 1 vieta (49 bendra) (6:34:41)
Sakalytė Rasa, Sakalytė Jurgita
- R-MOT 1 vieta (28 bendra) (6:11:07)
Sakalytė Jurgita, Sakalytė Rasa
60 12:45:48
110. Ghostbusters, Vilnius R-VYR 34 vieta (44 bendra) (6:26:05)
Peleckas Juozas, Peleckas Tautvydas
- R-VYR 25 vieta (34 bendra) (6:33:44)
Peleckas Juozas, Peleckas Tautvydas
60 12:59:49
111. Metras pem su kepure, Jonava M-MOT 15 vieta (119 bendra) (6:14:56)
Paklonskaitė Dovilė, Romoslavskaja Juliana
Z-MOT 5 vieta (8 bendra) (2:02:02)
Indriulienė Aistė, Romoslavskaja Juliana
- 58 08:16:58
112. Double A, Šilalė - M-MIX 8 vieta (16 bendra) (2:12:25)
Daukšys Algirdas, Bernotaitė Aurelija
M-MIX 8 vieta (19 bendra) (2:15:55)
Daukšys Algirdas, Bernotaitė Aurelija
57 04:28:20
113. Fokusai, Vilnius J-VYR 10 vieta (10 bendra) (7:39:28)
Mendelevičius Mantas, Valatkevičius Darius
- - 57 07:39:28
114. Gardinas United, Grodno - R-VYR 6 vieta (8 bendra) (3:26:36)
Syravatkin Maksim, Vorobjov Aleksej
- 55 03:26:36
115. VR team, Vilnius R-VYR 6 vieta (8 bendra) (4:25:57)
Stadalius Vaidas, Orlovas Renatas
- - 55 04:25:57
116. Duokit Vandens, Vilnius J-VYR 11 vieta (11 bendra) (7:56:00)
Stasinas Jurgis, Čepele Ignas
- - 55 07:56:00
117. Vilniaus bėgimo klubas-Runglorious Bastards, Kaunas - - J-MIX 2 vieta (11 bendra) (8:14:45)
Ambrazevičiūtė Giedrė, Urbelionis Karolis
55 08:14:45
118. Vakaras, Vilnius R-MIX 24 vieta (88 bendra) (6:57:25)
Jasėnaitė Asta, Alijošaitis Tomas
M-MIX 21 vieta (38 bendra) (2:52:17)
Petrulionis Artūras, Jasėnaitė Asta
- 55 09:49:42
119. Lemon Pie, Minsk - M-MIX 22 vieta (41 bendra) (3:01:27)
Sinyak Yury, Dashchuk Alena
R-MIX 14 vieta (58 bendra) (7:01:29)
Dashchuk Alena, Sinyak Yury
55 10:02:56
120. Linas & Ženka, Kaunas - - R-MIX 3 vieta (9 bendra) (5:03:07)
Sokolovas Jevgenijus, Kalvelytė Viktorija
52 05:03:07
121. Vilniaus bėgimo klubas - Runglorious Bastards, Vilnius - J-MIX 3 vieta (12 bendra) (5:19:05)
Urbelionis Karolis, Ambrazevičiūtė Giedrė
- 52 05:19:05
122. SLO vyručiai, Vilnius M-VYR 41 vieta (113 bendra) (5:23:29)
Banaitis Jonas, Valatka Vytautas
M-VYR 9 vieta (19 bendra) (2:14:20)
Grigutis Saulius, Banaitis Jonas
- 52 07:37:49
123. Piktos elitininkės, Klaipėda - M-MOT 1 vieta (3 bendra) (1:59:11)
Gvildienė Vilija, Žalimienė Reda
- 50 01:59:11
124. Per sunkus klausimas, Vilnius - - R-MIX 4 vieta (10 bendra) (5:11:46)
Liubinskas Justinas, Valančauskaitė Sandra
50 05:11:46
125. Kukuliai, Vilnius M-MIX 18 vieta (45 bendra) (5:32:05)
Gvazdauskaitė Andrė, Šueris Augustinas
M-MIX 18 vieta (32 bendra) (2:29:29)
Šueris Augustinas, Gvazdauskaitė Andrė
- 50 08:01:34
126. Vilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius M-MOT 11 vieta (87 bendra) (5:41:19)
Kanusevič Mažena, Valuntaitė Ieva
M-MOT 3 vieta (28 bendra) (2:25:31)
Valuntaitė Ieva, Kanusevič Mažena
- 50 08:06:50
127. SLO kuopa, Vilnius M-VYR 32 vieta (64 bendra) (5:49:23)
Januško Anžij, Juškėnas Rytis
M-VYR 19 vieta (59 bendra) (2:52:54)
Klimka Dovydas, Juškėnas Rytis
- 50 08:42:17
128. Inžinieriai, Vilnius M-VYR 33 vieta (67 bendra) (5:58:16)
Rimdžius Dovydas, Stropus Deimantas
M-VYR 14 vieta (40 bendra) (2:54:29)
Stropus Deimantas, Rimdžius Dovydas
- 50 08:52:45
129. Memel Team, Klaipėda - M-VYR 2 vieta (4 bendra) (2:00:54)
Riauka Simonas, Sirutis Tomas
- 48 02:00:54
130. BUM BUM, Vilnius J-VYR 14 vieta (14 bendra) (8:03:20)
Dobilas Marius, Pažūsis Algirdas
- - 47 08:03:20
131. Mazius & Metalas, Vilnius - M-VYR 3 vieta (5 bendra) (2:01:42)
Mazuolis Vitalis, Rudėnas Darius
- 46 02:01:42
132. Patripinam, Vilnius - - M-MIX 2 vieta (5 bendra) (2:07:07)
Blažauskaitė Julija, Docius Šarūnas
46 02:07:07
133. ŠŪDAGALVIAI, Vilnius R-VYR 10 vieta (12 bendra) (4:46:33)
Žilinskas Tautvydas, Karaša Darius
- - 46 04:46:33
134. Recovery, Kaunas - - Z-MIX 1 vieta (2 bendra) (1:38:08)
Mockaitis Rėjus, Valatkaitė Julija
45 01:38:08
135. Unesennye velom, Minsk Z-VYR 1 vieta (2 bendra) (2:43:30)
Sinyak Yury, Zhurau Pavel
- - 45 02:43:30
136. DSC, Kaunas - - M-MIX 3 vieta (6 bendra) (2:08:54)
Vaičiulytė Odeta, Virbaitis Stasys
44 02:08:54
137. DOLGOVAS.COM, Vilnius - R-MIX 3 vieta (13 bendra) (3:43:18)
Dolgovienė Vida, Rudys Mindaugas
- 44 03:43:18
138. Stebuklingos Karino pupos, Vilnius R-VYR 11 vieta (13 bendra) (4:50:01)
Stankevičius Vilius, Stankevičius Justas
- - 44 04:50:01
139. Arūnas su Kriste, Vilnius M-MIX 3 vieta (7 bendra) (3:54:42)
Noreikienė Kristina, Noreika Arūnas
- - 42 03:54:42
140. TAMSTA, Vilnius R-VYR 12 vieta (14 bendra) (4:59:42)
Zakarauskas Žilvinas, Kniuksta Romualdas
- - 42 04:59:42
141. Grynas Derlius 2, Kaunas - - R-VYR 10 vieta (14 bendra) (5:34:10)
Kalvaitis Nojus, Kalvaitis Aidis
42 05:34:10
142. FINNFOAM-black, Vilnius - J-VYR 12 vieta (17 bendra) (5:33:44)
Opanovičius Paulius, Skaudžius Ramūnas
- 41 05:33:44
143. Ride or Die, Panevėžys J-VYR 16 vieta (17 bendra) (8:41:12)
Žilakauskis Giedrius, Bakanauskas Ignotas
- - 41 08:41:12
144. Start, Krekenava - Z-MIX 1 vieta (3 bendra) (1:36:11)
Kulikauskaitė Goda, Pranckaitis Simas
- 40 01:36:11
145. Apuokai, Vilnius - R-VYR 11 vieta (15 bendra) (3:44:56)
Pabrėža Martynas, Jauniškis Robertas
- 40 03:44:56
146. Ilgi po 34, Vilnius R-VYR 13 vieta (15 bendra) (5:05:28)
Milašius Povilas, Valančius Ignas
- - 40 05:05:28
147. Scala Dream, Klaipėda - J-VYR 13 vieta (18 bendra) (6:29:08)
Vasiuninas Romanas, Timonin Pavel
- 39 06:29:08
148. JouJou, Kaunas - - Z-VYR 3 vieta (4 bendra) (1:43:39)
Blažys Gvidas, Pečiulis Rimantas
38 01:43:39
149. Kovinės patriotės, Klaipėda - Z-MOT 2 vieta (4 bendra) (1:46:07)
Tautavičiūtė Rasa, Trimailovaitė Brigita
- 38 01:46:07
150. GIGI, Vilnius Z-MIX 2 vieta (4 bendra) (2:52:55)
Kalvėnas Ginas, Šepetytė Gintarė
- - 38 02:52:55
151. JAAV, Vilnius M-VYR 6 vieta (9 bendra) (4:02:53)
Adomaitis Justinas, Vaitekūnas Eugenijus
- - 38 04:02:53
152. AA, Minsk - - J-MIX 5 vieta (19 bendra) (8:41:20)
Monahov Roman, Niafiodava Aksana
37 08:41:20
153. AAA100Amperas, Minsk R-VYR 15 vieta (17 bendra) (5:07:58)
Makhnach Artsem, Reshikov Nicholas
- - 36 05:07:58
154. Barsikas, Minsk Z-MIX 3 vieta (6 bendra) (2:54:14)
Smolyanka Olga, Litvinuk Roman
- - 35 02:54:14
155. Didžiuliai, Vilnius M-VYR 8 vieta (11 bendra) (4:07:24)
Didžiulis Karolis, Didžiulis Andrius
- - 35 04:07:24
156. Ivan But, Vilnius J-VYR 22 vieta (25 bendra) (7:21:44)
But Ivan, Medvedev Vladimir
- - 35 07:21:44
157. PETZL komanda, Vilnius - J-MIX 5 vieta (20 bendra) (7:30:27)
Liutkevičiūtė Deimantė, Zaniauskas Nerijus
- 35 07:30:27
158. Darnenindzės, Vilnius J-VYR 19 vieta (22 bendra) (7:46:57)
Valiušis Dovydas, Kalvaitis Mingaudas
- - 35 07:46:57
159. Avantiūristės, Vilnius J-MOT 2 vieta (27 bendra) (8:34:56)
Varanauskaitė Ugnė, Kozlova Jolanta
- - 35 08:34:56
160. Tūzai pilvūzai, Vilnius J-VYR 20 vieta (23 bendra) (8:43:23)
Makaras Martynas, Bielskis Justinas
- - 35 08:43:23
161. Gurmanai, Vilnius J-VYR 18 vieta (21 bendra) (8:49:03)
Šarauskas Tomas, Varapnickas Domantas
- - 35 08:49:03
162. LIUKS, Jonava - - J-VYR 14 vieta (21 bendra) (9:26:30)
Jakubavičius Gedas, Bielo Petravičius Tomas
35 09:26:30
163. Slow motion, Vilnius - Z-MIX 2 vieta (7 bendra) (2:01:32)
Novenčenko Vilija, Novenčenko Pavel
- 34 02:01:32
164. FinnFoam, Kaunas #1 - - Z-MOT 3 vieta (7 bendra) (2:01:33)
Čaplikienė Rūta, Birietė Rasa
34 02:01:33
165. Dream Team, Grodno Z-MIX 4 vieta (7 bendra) (2:54:35)
Bessarabov Alexander, Paliakova Hanna
- - 34 02:54:35
166. Broliai Troliai, Vilnius R-VYR 16 vieta (18 bendra) (5:10:15)
Dagys Eigminas, Dagys Sirvydas
- - 34 05:10:15
167. 23 ir 17, Elektrėnai Z-MIX 5 vieta (8 bendra) (2:55:41)
Petrauskaitė Rūta, Stočkūnas Benas
- - 33 02:55:41
168. VE, Vilnius M-VYR 9 vieta (13 bendra) (4:14:41)
Ruželė Emilis, Martinaitis Vytautas
- - 33 04:14:41
169. Šv Paršiuko Sapnas, Vilniaus Kaimas - - Z-MIX 2 vieta (9 bendra) (2:10:18)
Kuprevičiūtė Radvilė, Keina Linas
32 02:10:18
170. BK Maratonas, Klaipėda #1 - - M-MOT 2 vieta (14 bendra) (2:14:18)
Čiapienė Viltė, Grigonytė Ugnė
32 02:14:18
171. Matai nepyk, Vilnius Z-MIX 6 vieta (9 bendra) (2:59:47)
Šakys Julius, Macaitė Agnė
- - 32 02:59:47
172. BRAVO, Klaipėda - R-VYR 14 vieta (19 bendra) (3:53:30)
Eringis Evaldas, Žvaginis Albertas
- 32 03:53:30
173. Palangėnės, Palanga - Z-MOT 6 vieta (9 bendra) (4:06:04)
Klimenko Jelena, Kuprėnienė Martyna
- 32 04:06:04
174. Pupintojai, Krekenava - - M-VYR 7 vieta (15 bendra) (2:14:31)
Pranckaitis Vytautas, Bardiševičius Mantas
31 02:14:31
175. Team Maya, Vilnius - Z-MIX 3 vieta (10 bendra) (2:39:26)
Mazėtytė Airina, Goda Karolis
- 31 02:39:26
176. Amigos, Kaunas - - Z-VYR 4 vieta (10 bendra) (2:52:22)
Butkus Mantas, Šinkariovas Viktoras
31 02:52:22
177. Atidarda DarDo, Vilnius M-VYR 10 vieta (15 bendra) (4:16:05)
Noreika Donatas, Rinkevičius Darius
- - 31 04:16:05
178. Grodno Small, Kuznica - - R-MIX 15 vieta (59 bendra) (2:39:33)
Krasko Pavel, Hatsuk Nataliya
30 02:39:33
179. Medidomus, Užpaliai R-VYR 70 vieta (111 bendra) (2:39:55)
Krokas Mindaugas, Sirvydis Audrius
- - 30 02:39:55
180. Skajenny Vyvirky, Minsk - - Z-MIX 3 vieta (11 bendra) (2:54:06)
Busarava Liliya, Taukachou Aliaksei
30 02:54:06
181. Daržovės, Vilnius Z-MOT 3 vieta (11 bendra) (3:14:15)
Radavičiūtė Ieva, Kliukaitė Justina
- - 30 03:14:15
182. "R & A team", Vilnius R-VYR 62 vieta (93 bendra) (3:46:53)
Pogorelovas Ruslanas, Liubartas Artūras
- - 30 03:46:53
183. MDM, Kaunas - R-VYR 39 vieta (61 bendra) (3:55:10)
Pranskūnas Vaidotas, Žitkus Deividas
- 30 03:55:10
184. S-SPORTAS-BEGEMOTAI, Zarasai R-MIX 15 vieta (71 bendra) (4:21:26)
Grinytė Augustė, Kilbauskas Darius
- - 30 04:21:26
185. Burpis, Klaipėda - R-VYR 40 vieta (62 bendra) (4:37:23)
Pastarnokas Žaimantas, Puzneckis Marius
- 30 04:37:23
186. Anti-Lag, Klaipėda - R-MIX 7 vieta (34 bendra) (4:38:19)
Donėla Matas, Černeckytė Milda
- 30 04:38:19
187. Taikuomies y vidurioka, Klaipėda - R-VYR 41 vieta (63 bendra) (4:39:21)
Eringis Giedrius, Eringis Justas
- 30 04:39:21
188. Kovinės voverės, Klaipėda - R-MIX 18 vieta (64 bendra) (4:50:28)
Miliūnas Vytenis, Dautartaitė Milda
- 30 04:50:28
189. TeamBros, Kaunas - R-VYR 29 vieta (39 bendra) (4:58:00)
Šukys Edvinas, Šukys Laimonas
- 30 04:58:00
190. SK, Vilnius - R-VYR 43 vieta (67 bendra) (5:04:25)
Kalnelis Simonas, Dobilinskas Kasparas
- 30 05:04:25
191. Tavo tėvas, Klaipėda - R-MIX 10 vieta (40 bendra) (5:06:35)
Šešplaukis Kipras, Tamulytė Gintarė
- 30 05:06:35
192. SunCity, Šiauliai - R-VYR 31 vieta (42 bendra) (5:08:20)
Dobrovolskis Ramunas, Rupsys Mindaugas
- 30 05:08:20
193. Vs-Fitness, Vilnius - R-MIX 17 vieta (60 bendra) (5:08:30)
Leonavičiutė Jolanta, Birulinas Andrius
- 30 05:08:30
194. Ratuoti, Panevėžys R-VYR 67 vieta (108 bendra) (5:10:43)
Marcinkavičius Augustas, Gabnys Vytautad
- - 30 05:10:43
195. Apuokas, Vilnius R-VYR 18 vieta (20 bendra) (5:17:06)
Rudėnas Darius, Zelenis Vytas
- - 30 05:17:06
196. Kobec team, Vilnius R-MIX 3 vieta (21 bendra) (5:21:27)
Kobec Vasilij, Kobec Svetlana
- - 30 05:21:27
197. Julius su Laurynu, Vilnius R-VYR 55 vieta (73 bendra) (5:23:19)
Marcinkus Laurynas, Dūda Julius
- - 30 05:23:19
198. La Fantastica, Kaunas - - R-VYR 37 vieta (50 bendra) (5:24:58)
Baranauskas Valdas, Gajauskas Augustas
30 05:24:58
199. Ą Komanda, Vilnius R-VYR 19 vieta (23 bendra) (5:26:17)
Pužas Donatas, Pauliukevičius Povilas
- - 30 05:26:17
200. JAMAO, Vilnius R-MIX 16 vieta (74 bendra) (5:26:27)
Mažeika Marius, Mažeikė Agnė
- - 30 05:26:27
201. Marius ir Tomas, Klaipėda - R-VYR 33 vieta (46 bendra) (5:27:06)
Norvaišas Marius, Binkevičius Tomas
- 30 05:27:06
202. Realco, Vilnius R-VYR 20 vieta (25 bendra) (5:30:24)
Mikulėnas Lukas, Černauskas Tadas
- - 30 05:30:24
203. CFV, Vilnius R-VYR 72 vieta (113 bendra) (5:31:37)
Dubovikas Tomas, Jarmalavičius Silvestras
- - 30 05:31:37
204. TRItonas, Vilnius R-MIX 6 vieta (26 bendra) (5:33:52)
Staniulionytė Ugnė, Šimkaitis Dainius
- - 30 05:33:52
205. FINNFOAM-red, Vilnius - R-MIX 21 vieta (47 bendra) (5:35:41)
Alaburda Miglius,
- 30 05:35:41
206. Kosmonautės, Klaipėda - R-MOT 3 vieta (57 bendra) (5:36:57)
Daujotė Renata, Butkuvienė Aušra
- 30 05:36:57
207. Trail Kuršių Nerija, Klaipėda - R-MIX 16 vieta (58 bendra) (5:36:58)
Gintauskienė Jurgita, Gintauskas Arvydas
- 30 05:36:58
208. Černobylio Karta, Vilnius R-VYR 22 vieta (28 bendra) (5:52:19)
Maciulis Lukas, Tuska Arunas
- - 30 05:52:19
209. Forefront, Vilnius R-VYR 76 vieta (117 bendra) (5:54:06)
Daraška Mindaugas, Liudvinavičius Aidas
- - 30 05:54:06
210. Kosmos, Minsk - R-MOT 2 vieta (54 bendra) (5:57:19)
Nefedova Oksana, Vadalazava Katsiaryna
- 30 05:57:19
211. Pedal to the metal, Klaipėda - R-VYR 34 vieta (49 bendra) (5:57:31)
Ramaška Valdas, Ramaška Mindaugas
- 30 05:57:31
212. Naktinis sliekas, Vilnius R-VYR 24 vieta (31 bendra) (5:58:13)
Navikonis Žilvinas, Adomaitis Ernestas
- - 30 05:58:13
213. Vilkas, Gargždai - R-VYR 35 vieta (50 bendra) (6:00:59)
Ziabkinas Gediminas, Ringys Mantas
- 30 06:00:59
214. Meška, Klaipėda - R-VYR 36 vieta (52 bendra) (6:01:06)
Norkus Mindaugas, Karnauskas Mindaugas
- 30 06:01:06
215. B@chka, Vilnius R-VYR 27 vieta (34 bendra) (6:04:42)
Čirklys Tadas, Lavrenovas Robertas
- - 30 06:04:42
216. Underground 2, Kauno Raj - - R-VYR 17 vieta (23 bendra) (6:06:35)
Titas Dovydas, Pipiras Robertas
30 06:06:35
217. BegePard, Vilnius R-MIX 9 vieta (38 bendra) (6:07:28)
Rozevic Beata, Blusevicius Darius
- - 30 06:07:28
218. Dzeci elki, Grodno - - R-MIX 7 vieta (24 bendra) (6:08:46)
Baushevich Hanna, Shvants Aliaksei
30 06:08:46
219. VSAT K9, Klaipėda R-VYR 75 vieta (116 bendra) (6:08:52)
Ulba Donatas, Rusteika Remigijus
- - 30 06:08:52
220. *NE* PASKUTINIAI, Siauliai R-VYR 73 vieta (114 bendra) (6:09:03)
Dobrovolskis Ramunas, Baltaragis Gvidas
- - 30 06:09:03
221. O kur Algis, Vilnius R-MIX 10 vieta (39 bendra) (6:09:15)
Zacharenko Viktorija, Rudnev Pavel
- - 30 06:09:15
222. Virginijus Venckauskas, Ginduliu K. - - R-VYR 19 vieta (26 bendra) (6:09:56)
Dolgich Arnoldas, Venckauskas Virginijus
30 06:09:56
223. Vis dar šiek tiek Vilniečiai, Klaipėda R-MIX 33 vieta (106 bendra) (6:12:44)
Šešplaukis Kipras, Tamulytė Gintarė
- - 30 06:12:44
224. "E&M", Utena R-VYR 56 vieta (76 bendra) (6:14:09)
Balčiūnas Edvardas, Samuilis Modestas
- - 30 06:14:09
225. Booom, Minsk R-MIX 18 vieta (77 bendra) (6:14:27)
Palyakova Hanna, Turavets Vadzim
- - 30 06:14:27
226. Panų valdovai, Vilnius - - R-VYR 23 vieta (31 bendra) (6:18:34)
Dargis Donatas, Mameniškis Algirdas
30 06:18:34
227. Noriu Korny, Vilnius R-MIX 34 vieta (107 bendra) (6:18:44)
Ritmejeris Justas, Vitkutė Kornelija
- - 30 06:18:44
228. Vardas Pavardė Jėga, Vilnius R-VYR 32 vieta (42 bendra) (6:19:59)
Mažiulis Eugenijus, Murauskas Donatas
- - 30 06:19:59
229. TLS Fotostudija, Kaunas - - R-VYR 24 vieta (32 bendra) (6:21:09)
Laurinaitis Tadas, Laurinaitis Titas
30 06:21:09
230. Grynas Derlius 1, Kaunas - - R-MIX 16 vieta (33 bendra) (6:22:31)
Kalvaitis Darius,
30 06:22:31
231. EAB, Vilnius R-VYR 65 vieta (101 bendra) (6:27:34)
Samoška Tomas, Margelis Darius
- - 30 06:27:34
232. Joko-Joko, Vilnius R-VYR 35 vieta (45 bendra) (6:28:36)
Čibiras Lukas, Petrauskas Robertas
- - 30 06:28:36
233. Koviniai viščiukai, Vilnius R-VYR 68 vieta (109 bendra) (6:30:56)
Kičas Simonas, Valančius Kęstutis
- - 30 06:30:56
234. Myndės, Vilnius R-VYR 36 vieta (46 bendra) (6:31:01)
Mockus Mindaugas, Jankauskas Mindaugas
- - 30 06:31:01
235. Game over, Vilnius R-VYR 59 vieta (86 bendra) (6:31:34)
Fabijonavičius Mantas, Sidaravičius Džiugas
- - 30 06:31:34
236. Atrakcionai LT Laisvė dūkti, Vilnius R-MIX 11 vieta (47 bendra) (6:32:00)
Valaitis Rolandas, Valaitytė Kristina
- - 30 06:32:00
237. NErimti, Vilnius R-VYR 37 vieta (48 bendra) (6:32:35)
Tamaševičius Audrius, Zaura Tadas
- - 30 06:32:35
238. Kadastrai, Kaunas - - R-VYR 26 vieta (35 bendra) (6:33:51)
Lekavičius Mantas, Pocevičius Augustinas
30 06:33:51
239. Lazy Pandas, Minsk R-VYR 53 vieta (70 bendra) (6:34:16)
Mikanovich Anton, Tkachuk Maksim
- - 30 06:34:16
240. ZumbaSokiai, Telšę R-MIX 31 vieta (102 bendra) (6:34:33)
Mašickas Tadas, Mašickienė Arvyda
- - 30 06:34:33
241. E2, Vilnius R-VYR 66 vieta (105 bendra) (6:34:49)
Kaminskij Vadim, Baravskij Eduard
- - 30 06:34:49
242. Wild North, Vitebsk R-MIX 26 vieta (91 bendra) (6:36:32)
Charniauski Artsiom, Kamarchuk Alena
- - 30 06:36:32
243. Dead Snails, Minsk R-MIX 27 vieta (92 bendra) (6:36:36)
Voistrava Antanina, Shukailov Maksim
- - 30 06:36:36
244. Duok penkis, Klaipėda R-VYR 39 vieta (51 bendra) (6:36:43)
Žvaginis Albertas, Eringis Justas
- - 30 06:36:43
245. Gandras5, Vilnius R-MIX 19 vieta (78 bendra) (6:38:37)
Grigaliunas Saulius, David Ines
- - 30 06:38:37
246. Smetana, Minsk R-MIX 19 vieta (79 bendra) (6:38:37)
Shunkin Andrei, Liudmila Hryshyna
- - 30 06:38:37
247. Du po šimtą, Vilnius R-VYR 40 vieta (52 bendra) (6:39:38)
Krasnevičius Andrius, Gudelis Arvydas
- - 30 06:39:38
248. Climbing Club Kaunas, Kaunas R-VYR 41 vieta (53 bendra) (6:39:43)
Žiaukas Linas, Žemaitis Aivaras
- - 30 06:39:43
249. MPG, Vilnius R-MOT 4 vieta (99 bendra) (6:39:49)
Šlekonytė Julija, Bliumenzon Olga
- - 30 06:39:49
250. Metam šaibą, Žemguliai - - R-VYR 29 vieta (38 bendra) (6:40:24)
Eringis Evaldas, Eringis Justas
30 06:40:24
251. Kiškiakopūstis, Vilnius - - R-VYR 30 vieta (39 bendra) (6:40:35)
Kepalas Mindaugas, Astrauskas Rokas
30 06:40:35
252. Jim, Birzai R-VYR 42 vieta (54 bendra) (6:42:06)
Kasteckas Martynas, Pinelis Jaunius
- - 30 06:42:06
253. Sutartis24, Vilnius R-VYR 57 vieta (81 bendra) (6:42:16)
Skorupskas Vytenis, Miliauskas Paulius
- - 30 06:42:16
254. tinginiai, Vilnius R-MIX 28 vieta (94 bendra) (6:42:48)
Šimaitis Gediminas, Kabišiūtė Indrė
- - 30 06:42:48
255. Paddle225, Vilnius R-MOT 5 vieta (104 bendra) (6:43:03)
Sinkevičiūtė Kamilė, Rudokaitė Rūta
- - 30 06:43:03
256. MATK, Vilnius R-MIX 29 vieta (95 bendra) (6:44:24)
Indriulienė Aistė, Indriulis Gintautas
- - 30 06:44:24
257. Šamukai, Vilnius R-MIX 30 vieta (96 bendra) (6:44:52)
Aidukaitė Dalia, Jasiulionis Marius
- - 30 06:44:52
258. Lėtas ir Lėtesnis, Vilnius R-VYR 43 vieta (55 bendra) (6:45:41)
Starkus Manvydas, Bajorinas Domas
- - 30 06:45:41
259. Pirmi nuo galo, Kaunas - - R-VYR 42 vieta (56 bendra) (6:45:44)
Naujokas Saulius, Ramoška Žygimantas
30 06:45:44
260. Dviratis be ratu, Vilnius R-VYR 64 vieta (100 bendra) (6:45:53)
Navakas Jonas, Tindžiulis Simas
- - 30 06:45:53
261. Griausmas, Vilnius R-VYR 78 vieta (56 bendra) (6:46:28)
Mednikovas Justinas, Ignas Baronas
- - 30 06:46:28
262. Liolekas ir Bolekas, Vilnius R-VYR 45 vieta (58 bendra) (6:47:39)
Dvoriakovas Sergejus, Belskij Jaroslav
- - 30 06:47:39
263. Naujokai, Vilnius R-VYR 46 vieta (59 bendra) (6:48:25)
Ivanauskas Paulius, Macys Justas
- - 30 06:48:25
264. 4xbull, Vilnius R-VYR 47 vieta (60 bendra) (6:48:40)
Diržys Laurynas, Paulavicius Giedrius
- - 30 06:48:40
265. Krevetės, Vilnius R-VYR 58 vieta (84 bendra) (6:49:10)
Markūnas Raimundas, Žinys Mindaugas
- - 30 06:49:10
266. Palanga-Vilnius, Palanga - - R-MIX 10 vieta (44 bendra) (6:49:14)
Vosylius Dainius, Muraško Elena
30 06:49:14
267. Left City 54, Vilnius R-VYR 48 vieta (61 bendra) (6:49:40)
Makauskas Audrius, Kaselis Povilas
- - 30 06:49:40
268. 50%50, Vilnius R-MIX 12 vieta (62 bendra) (6:51:00)
Olendraitė Aurelija, Lizūnas Julius
- - 30 06:51:00
269. Mudu Abudu, Kaunas - - R-MIX 11 vieta (45 bendra) (6:54:40)
Laurikaitytė Rūta, Franckevičius Auridas
30 06:54:40
270. Volat, Minsk R-MIX 23 vieta (85 bendra) (6:55:13)
Pyzhuk Anton, Budzko Anna
- - 30 06:55:13
271. Pusbroliai, Vilnius R-VYR 50 vieta (64 bendra) (6:55:34)
Jackūnas Andrius, Grigaliūnas Vilius
- - 30 06:55:34
272. Valacuhi, Minsk R-MIX 13 vieta (65 bendra) (6:55:58)
Ishyna Volha, Ishyn Yauheni
- - 30 06:55:58
273. Duok 5, Klaipėda - - R-VYR 32 vieta (41 bendra) (6:57:23)
Žvaginis Albertas, Pečiulis Tomas
30 06:57:23
274. Yuppi - Yuppi, Minsk R-MOT 2 vieta (66 bendra) (6:57:28)
Mayuk Alena, Marfel Iryna
- - 30 06:57:28
275. WeekendWarriors, Kaunas - - R-VYR 36 vieta (49 bendra) (6:58:05)
Barauskas Mantas, Buividavičius Vilius
30 06:58:05
276. Bėgantys ne nuo meškų, Vilnius - - R-MIX 12 vieta (53 bendra) (6:58:17)
Triponis Saulius Paulius, Aliukonytė Miglė
30 06:58:17
277. Tundra, Vilnius R-VYR 61 vieta (89 bendra) (6:58:24)
Labanavičius Liudas, Aleksiejūnas Tadas
- - 30 06:58:24
278. Koala Kare, Vilnius R-MIX 14 vieta (69 bendra) (6:59:43)
Borisenko Nelija, Mišeikis Justinas
- - 30 06:59:43
279. Jamam, Vilnius R-VYR 69 vieta (110 bendra) (7:00:00)
Rimašius Tomas, Našliūnas Jonas
- - 30 07:00:00
280. CosMoose, Minsk R-VYR 52 vieta (68 bendra) (7:00:52)
Khilko Henadzi, Shamkuts Dzianis
- - 30 07:00:52
281. Tešlainiai, Vilnius R-VYR 63 vieta (98 bendra) (7:19:56)
Peteraitis Paulius, Normantas Justas
- - 30 07:19:56
282. Šlapieji plėšikai, Vilnius - - Z-MIX 4 vieta (12 bendra) (2:42:00)
Gasiūnaitė Agnė, Ruginis Gediminas
29 02:42:00
283. Occitanie, Toulouse Z-MIX 7 vieta (12 bendra) (3:17:14)
Mirouse Fabien, Laffitte Marie
- - 29 03:17:14
284. Aš be triusikų #RimtiProjektai, Panevėžys M-VYR 11 vieta (17 bendra) (4:19:27)
Kuprys Andrius, Paulauskas Marius
- - 29 04:19:27
285. 12devs, Hrodna Z-VYR 3 vieta (13 bendra) (3:26:32)
Karpovich Siarhei, Stepanenko Igor
- - 28 03:26:32
286. Konkurentai, Krekenava M-MIX 6 vieta (18 bendra) (4:21:56)
Bardiševičius Manas, Ermina Valantinaitė
- - 28 04:21:56
287. 101, Vilnius Z-MOT 4 vieta (14 bendra) (3:26:45)
Oldenburg Vesta, Stepšytė Emilija
- - 27 03:26:45
288. Ateitiečiai M-VYR 12 vieta (19 bendra) (4:25:37)
Bernotas Andrius, Bridikis Gedas
- - 27 04:25:37
289. VS FITNESS, Vilnius - M-MIX 9 vieta (20 bendra) (2:16:04)
Docius Šarūnas, Blažauskaitė Julija
- 26 02:16:04
290. Bandytojos, Vilnius Z-MOT 5 vieta (15 bendra) (3:28:43)
Umbrasaitė Julija, Kazanavičiūtė Vaiva
- - 26 03:28:43
291. O Klaipeda-Ghost, Klaipėda - M-VYR 18 vieta (57 bendra) (2:01:06)
Pečkys Donatas, Pečkys Artūras
- 25 02:01:06
292. SunCity, Šiauliai #1 - - M-VYR 21 vieta (53 bendra) (2:03:47)
Steponaitis Marius, Rupšys Mindaugas
25 02:03:47
293. PILOTAI, Vilnius - M-VYR 17 vieta (50 bendra) (2:05:03)
Šnirpūnas Vincas, Strazdauskas Tomas
- 25 02:05:03
294. OK Versmė, Plungė - M-MOT 8 vieta (53 bendra) (2:15:01)
Domarkienė Jolita, Domarkaitė Giedrė
- 25 02:15:01
295. dkvadratu, Gargždai - M-MIX 10 vieta (21 bendra) (2:16:32)
Šumskė Dovilė, Daukšys Deividas
- 25 02:16:32
296. RadioActive, Klaipėda - M-VYR 10 vieta (22 bendra) (2:16:56)
Tijūnaitis Karolis, Stražinskas Mindaugas
- 25 02:16:56
297. Toli eis, Klaipėda - M-MIX 11 vieta (23 bendra) (2:17:13)
Toleikienė Kristina, Toleikis Šarūnas
- 25 02:17:13
298. Žvejų 7-2, Klaipėda - M-MIX 29 vieta (54 bendra) (2:17:57)
Perskaudas Deividas, Saikevičiūtė Ingrida
- 25 02:17:57
299. BanBan, Vilnius - - M-VYR 20 vieta (52 bendra) (2:20:10)
Baniulis Mantas, Banaitis Jonas
25 02:20:10
300. Dkvadratu, Kaunas - - M-MIX 22 vieta (44 bendra) (2:21:30)
Daukšys Deividas, Šumskė Dovilė
25 02:21:30
301. Masha & Bear, Grodno - M-MIX 14 vieta (26 bendra) (2:22:04)
Stupakevich Hanna, Ashurka Anton
- 25 02:22:04
302. Aš be triusikų, Panevėžys - - M-VYR 16 vieta (45 bendra) (2:24:24)
Paulauskas Marius, Kuprys Andrius
25 02:24:24
303. Gervės, Vilnius - - M-VYR 11 vieta (24 bendra) (2:24:58)
Juška Skaidrius, Rinkevičius Darius
25 02:24:58
304. DJ Portugal, Vilnius - - M-VYR 17 vieta (46 bendra) (2:27:31)
Juodelė Julius, Rukavičius Darius
25 02:27:31
305. Nuggets, Vilnius - - M-VYR 18 vieta (47 bendra) (2:27:48)
Rukavičius Valdas, Danilevičius Tomas
25 02:27:48
306. Po padu, Vilnius - M-MIX 17 vieta (31 bendra) (2:28:16)
Ranonienė Loreta, Ranonis Gediminas
- 25 02:28:16
307. Milžinai, Vilnius - - M-VYR 12 vieta (25 bendra) (2:29:27)
Ranonis Gediminas, Rudėnas Darius
25 02:29:27
308. Klaipėdos Voveruškos, Klaipėda - M-MOT 9 vieta (55 bendra) (2:29:39)
Banytė Inesa, Skripkauskienė Dovile
- 25 02:29:39
309. AZbrothers, Kaunas - - M-VYR 23 vieta (55 bendra) (2:34:51)
Ruigys Aivaras, Kuršaitis Žydrūnas
25 02:34:51
310. Wi-Fi, Grodno - M-MIX 19 vieta (34 bendra) (2:35:04)
Filipovich Yauheniya, Chabaniuk Aleh
- 25 02:35:04
311. Marių meškos, Klaipėda - M-MIX 20 vieta (36 bendra) (2:36:13)
Žukauskas Darius, Žukauskienė Oksana
- 25 02:36:13
312. Svarbiausia emocija, Kaunas - - M-MIX 12 vieta (27 bendra) (2:37:00)
Malinauskaitė Urtė, Baranauskas Martynas
25 02:37:00
313. Drugeliai, Vilnius - - M-MIX 13 vieta (28 bendra) (2:37:10)
Pilipavičius Evaldas, Stonkutė Rūta
25 02:37:10
314. Sakas, Klaipėda - M-MOT 4 vieta (37 bendra) (2:40:09)
Mickuvienė Kristina, Liubinskienė Justina
- 25 02:40:09
315. Egtusau, Kaunas - - M-MIX 14 vieta (29 bendra) (2:41:58)
Dombrovas Saulius, Švedė Eglė
25 02:41:58
316. Maršruto diktatoriai, Kaunas - - M-VYR 13 vieta (30 bendra) (2:41:59)
Ulba Aidas, Aleknavičius Domantas
25 02:41:59
317. Neramus Vėjas, Kaunas - - M-MIX 15 vieta (31 bendra) (2:49:33)
Morkūnė Indrė, Morkūnas Edvinas
25 02:49:33
318. Entuziastai, Kaunas - - M-VYR 14 vieta (32 bendra) (2:57:12)
Jokūbaitis Giedrius, Dilevičius Justinas
25 02:57:12
319. Klaipėdos Voveruškos, Klaipėda #1 - - M-MOT 4 vieta (35 bendra) (3:07:04)
Eigelė Lina, Skripkauskienė Dovilė
25 03:07:04
320. Raumenys, Klaipėda - M-MIX 24 vieta (45 bendra) (3:07:18)
Parnarauskienė Aušra, Parnarauskas Julius
- 25 03:07:18
321. ventiletorius, Palanga - M-MIX 30 vieta (56 bendra) (3:09:44)
Kundrotienė Ingrida, Vosylius Dainius
- 25 03:09:44
322. Jau tokie aware, Vilnius - M-MIX 27 vieta (51 bendra) (3:17:08)
Rudokaitė Rūta Emilija Magdalena, Marcinkus Laurynas Vincas
- 25 03:17:08
323. Atsipūtę, Skuodas M-VYR 37 vieta (92 bendra) (3:18:14)
Križinauskas Darius, Buivydas Rokas
- - 25 03:18:14
324. Žalios, Kaunas - - M-MOT 8 vieta (48 bendra) (3:20:33)
Meškė Viltė, Dubinskienė Dalia
25 03:20:33
325. Komisarai, Klaipėda - M-MIX 25 vieta (46 bendra) (3:24:44)
Šimanskienė Jurgita, Šimanskis Linas
- 25 03:24:44
326. Kur bėga sesutės, Vilnius - - M-MOT 5 vieta (38 bendra) (3:29:17)
Stanionytė Živilė, Stanionytė Indrė
25 03:29:17
327. Fast&, Grodno - - M-MIX 25 vieta (56 bendra) (3:29:21)
Chekel Yuliya, Yarmusik Viktar
25 03:29:21
328. #Unbreakable, Vilnius Z-VYR 4 vieta (16 bendra) (3:30:05)
Markevičius Liudas, Kameneckas Justinas
- - 25 03:30:05
329. Džypo suportas, Vilnius - - M-MOT 6 vieta (39 bendra) (3:30:09)
Bartkevičiūtė Inga, Ranonienė Loreta
25 03:30:09
330. Suncity CF, Šiauliai M-VYR 46 vieta (121 bendra) (3:35:20)
Pocevičius Mantas, Steponaitis Marius
- - 25 03:35:20
331. Bitutės, Klaipėda - M-MIX 31 vieta (58 bendra) (3:41:26)
Pusvaškienė Sigita, Pusvaškis Ignas
- 25 03:41:26
332. Užimtieji, Vilnius M-VYR 38 vieta (100 bendra) (3:45:16)
Jačiauskas Mindaugas, Davidovičius Tomas
- - 25 03:45:16
333. Colibri, Vilnius M-MIX 53 vieta (104 bendra) (3:52:44)
Kičė Indrė, Giraitis Mindaugas
- - 25 03:52:44
334. Portugalai, Vilnius - - M-MIX 19 vieta (40 bendra) (3:53:04)
Alksnys Donatas, Alksnė Milda
25 03:53:04
335. Paslaptukai, Vilnius M-VYR 39 vieta (107 bendra) (3:54:00)
Stančiauskas Justas, Žitkauskas Mindaugas
- - 25 03:54:00
336. Dvikojis Plėšrusis, Vilnius - M-MOT 7 vieta (47 bendra) (4:10:00)
Jonaitytė Sigita, Svėrytė Monika
- 25 04:10:00
337. Kriska-Lariska, Minsk - - M-MIX 20 vieta (41 bendra) (4:10:35)
Ruban Gennadi, Kuzniatsova Hanna
25 04:10:35
338. Linksmosios pėdutės, Kaunas - - M-MIX 23 vieta (49 bendra) (4:12:40)
Ambrazevičiutė Agnė, Ambrazevičius Karolis
25 04:12:40
339. "V&A", Vilnius M-MIX 44 vieta (93 bendra) (4:18:51)
Peciukonė Anastazija, Peciukonis Vytautas
- - 25 04:18:51
340. LIETINIAI, Vilnius M-MIX 61 vieta (122 bendra) (4:21:18)
Stadalnykaitė Gintarė, Juška Donatas
- - 25 04:21:18
341. Fat beard, Minsk M-VYR 13 vieta (22 bendra) (4:30:12)
Monahov Roman, Andrei Pilats
- - 25 04:30:12
342. H7r6, Vilnius M-MIX 50 vieta (99 bendra) (4:31:31)
Konstantinavičiūtė Aušra, Petrauskas Liudas
- - 25 04:31:31
343. Lost and Found, Minsk M-MIX 9 vieta (25 bendra) (4:32:22)
Ruskevich Maksim, Viktoryia Kupreichyk
- - 25 04:32:22
344. 3 Grupa, Bukiškis M-VYR 16 vieta (26 bendra) (4:34:06)
Eimontas Henrikas, Serapinas Valdas
- - 25 04:34:06
345. RoYal, Vilnius M-MIX 36 vieta (81 bendra) (4:37:56)
Šadreikaitė Alma, Lazdauskas Rokas
- - 25 04:37:56
346. Nepasiklydėliai, Žemguliai M-MIX 10 vieta (27 bendra) (4:43:20)
Tutinaitė Asta, Eringis Evaldas
- - 25 04:43:20
347. Bullshit Bingo, Vilnius M-VYR 17 vieta (28 bendra) (4:44:19)
Balčiūnas Darius, Urnikis Gytis
- - 25 04:44:19
348. "Fish&Peach", Minsk M-MIX 12 vieta (30 bendra) (4:45:43)
Sattarov Evgenii, Tarasenko Nina
- - 25 04:45:43
349. Broliai, Vilnius M-VYR 45 vieta (120 bendra) (4:51:18)
Ramanauskas Aloyzas, Ramanauskas Jonas
- - 25 04:51:18
350. Šumerai, Vilnius M-VYR 18 vieta (32 bendra) (4:52:34)
Martikonis Andrius, Paulauskas Petras
- - 25 04:52:34
351. Atogrąžų karštis, Vilnius M-VYR 19 vieta (33 bendra) (4:53:45)
Verbickas Justinas, Zapereckas Andrius
- - 25 04:53:45
352. HEFAS, Vilnius M-VYR 21 vieta (35 bendra) (4:59:06)
Vizbaras Arnas, Austinskas Andrius
- - 25 04:59:06
353. Existence is pain, Vilnius M-VYR 47 vieta (123 bendra) (5:00:06)
Mačaitis Almantas, Ambrasas Vytautas
- - 25 05:00:06
354. GeoTwixai, Vilnius M-VYR 34 vieta (69 bendra) (5:04:57)
Šmyt Edvar, Stasiūnas Rolandas
- - 25 05:04:57
355. NoExcuses, Vilnius M-VYR 48 vieta (125 bendra) (5:05:22)
Kazlauskas Mantas, Kavaliauskas Dalius
- - 25 05:05:22
356. Challenge accepted, Kaunas M-MIX 57 vieta (110 bendra) (5:06:53)
Tomas Savickas, Vasiliauskaitė Augustina
- - 25 05:06:53
357. Atėjau pasivaikščioti, Kaunas M-MIX 58 vieta (111 bendra) (5:07:00)
Sinkevičiūtė Akvilė, Lipnickas Tomas
- - 25 05:07:00
358. Belaukiant paskutinės minutės..., Kaunas M-MIX 59 vieta (112 bendra) (5:07:03)
Baranauskas Edvinas, Niurkienė Inga
- - 25 05:07:03
359. "Hmarachos&Gusik", Minsk M-MIX 13 vieta (36 bendra) (5:07:35)
Zeliantsova Galina, Nishchyk Aliaksei
- - 25 05:07:35
360. KojaPirda, Vilnius M-MIX 14 vieta (37 bendra) (5:08:03)
Jurkevičiūtė Indrė, Bačkys Algimantas
- - 25 05:08:03
361. ŠtoporChaškaAvokado, Minsk M-MOT 2 vieta (38 bendra) (5:08:26)
Zhyhunouskaya Yuliya, Krasnikova Ekaterina
- - 25 05:08:26
362. Kulypkos, Vilnius M-MIX 54 vieta (105 bendra) (5:09:22)
Kuliešius Vytautas, Kuliešienė Aušra
- - 25 05:09:22
363. 2xR, Vilnius M-MIX 45 vieta (94 bendra) (5:13:48)
Dzimidaitė Rožė, Januševičius Rokas
- - 25 05:13:48
364. O kada jei ne dabar?, Vilnius M-MOT 3 vieta (39 bendra) (5:13:57)
Kriūnė Laura, Šapalienė Rūta
- - 25 05:13:57
365. MiŠa, Vilnius M-MIX 15 vieta (40 bendra) (5:15:50)
Višniauskytė Mireta, Grumadas Šarūnas
- - 25 05:15:50
366. ProKatit, Minsk M-MIX 28 vieta (70 bendra) (5:16:53)
Viatrou Aliaksandr, Hlushakova Alina
- - 25 05:16:53
367. Tuteyshyiya, Minsk M-MIX 29 vieta (71 bendra) (5:19:27)
Miashkou Piotr, Zahorats Varvara
- - 25 05:19:27
368. "Zbiten&Aksamitnoe", Minsk M-MIX 37 vieta (82 bendra) (5:19:54)
Tserabila Maryna, Ulyanovich Yauheni
- - 25 05:19:54
369. Tempk draugą, Vilnius M-MIX 38 vieta (83 bendra) (5:20:17)
Miselytė Indrė, Politika Tautvydas
- - 25 05:20:17
370. Angry birds Dujudu, Vilnius M-MOT 12 vieta (101 bendra) (5:22:49)
Dženkauskaitė Ieva, Puodžiūnienė Jolita
- - 25 05:22:49
371. Bukashki Team, Minsk M-MIX 30 vieta (73 bendra) (5:23:16)
Bukalava Volha, Bukalau Aleh
- - 25 05:23:16
372. Pamatai ir pastatai, Vilnius M-VYR 35 vieta (84 bendra) (5:23:16)
Butkus Paulius, Vytas Benediktas
- - 25 05:23:16
373. MiAu, Vilnius M-MIX 16 vieta (41 bendra) (5:23:20)
Bučys Mindaugas, Makauskienė Aušra
- - 25 05:23:20
374. Miško Žvėrys, Vilnius M-MIX 46 vieta (95 bendra) (5:23:40)
Kudelis Giedrius, Vaškevičiūtė Martyna
- - 25 05:23:40
375. Kobros, Vilnius M-MOT 9 vieta (74 bendra) (5:23:58)
Zbarauskaitė Julija, Šarkova Julija
- - 25 05:23:58
376. Komanda, Vilnius M-VYR 22 vieta (42 bendra) (5:23:58)
Palepšaitis Donatas, Juodvalkis Paulius
- - 25 05:23:58
377. Cosmo Projects, Vilnius M-MIX 31 vieta (75 bendra) (5:24:09)
Čiševič Marek, Juozapavičiūtė Ilona
- - 25 05:24:09
378. zamoity, Vvil M-MIX 32 vieta (76 bendra) (5:25:22)
Žamoit Daniel, Žamoit Agnė
- - 25 05:25:22
379. Nauji ir tvirti, Vilnius M-MIX 47 vieta (96 bendra) (5:27:18)
Siciunaitė Paulina, Bansevicius Marius
- - 25 05:27:18
380. Gazuotas pienas, Vilnius M-MIX 48 vieta (97 bendra) (5:27:46)
Kontautaitė Aistė, Rizgelis Deivydas
- - 25 05:27:46
381. Ridikas ir Pupa, Panevėžys M-MIX 49 vieta (98 bendra) (5:27:47)
Paurytė Patricija, Tidikas Marijus
- - 25 05:27:47
382. maps lt, Vilnius M-VYR 23 vieta (44 bendra) (5:28:16)
Gudaitis Aidas, Ramonas Algimantas
- - 25 05:28:16
383. Minsk Dreamers, Minsk M-MIX 43 vieta (91 bendra) (5:29:58)
Sidaruk Aliaksandr, Simanovich Liudmila
- - 25 05:29:58
384. Double trouble, Vilnius M-MIX 62 vieta (124 bendra) (5:30:43)
Rimšelienė Virginija, Kliorė Guoda
- - 25 05:30:43
385. Standing Walruses, Vilnius M-VYR 42 vieta (114 bendra) (5:32:19)
Stapulionis Justas, Pliupelis Simonas
- - 25 05:32:19
386. Kucha Mala Sport, St. Petersburg M-MIX 19 vieta (46 bendra) (5:32:58)
Podchaliuzina Margarita, Malin Sergei
- - 25 05:32:58
387. Kur punktas, Vilnius M-MIX 20 vieta (47 bendra) (5:33:03)
Trimonis Martynas, Trimonė Rūta
- - 25 05:33:03
388. Millo #1, Vilnius M-VYR 24 vieta (48 bendra) (5:33:44)
Bražėnas Audrius, Trakšelis Ruslanas
- - 25 05:33:44
389. Millo #2, Kaunas M-VYR 25 vieta (49 bendra) (5:33:50)
Šulcas Benjaminas, Bakanas Aivaras
- - 25 05:33:50
390. Are we there yet?, Vilnius M-MIX 21 vieta (50 bendra) (5:33:56)
Čekalina Aleksandra, Kakštys Simonas
- - 25 05:33:56
391. You tell me, Vilnius M-MIX 22 vieta (51 bendra) (5:33:59)
Zabinas Mindaugas, Cekalina Margarita
- - 25 05:33:59
392. Mažiausiai M-VYR 26 vieta (52 bendra) (5:34:09)
Gavėnas Jurgis, Andrejevas Andrėjus
- - 25 05:34:09
393. Amazing JB, Vilnius M-MIX 40 vieta (86 bendra) (5:34:51)
Zokas Bernardas, Laužadytė Justina
- - 25 05:34:51
394. TT, Vilnius M-VYR 43 vieta (115 bendra) (5:43:10)
Verkauskas Tadas, Kraskauskas Tadas
- - 25 05:43:10
395. No name, Grodno M-MOT 10 vieta (77 bendra) (5:43:29)
Buyak Evgeniya, Sevko Ekaterina
- - 25 05:43:29
396. Avangard, Minsk M-VYR 36 vieta (88 bendra) (5:45:34)
Karaliou Uladzislau, Shevchenko Viktor
- - 25 05:45:34
397. Millo #3, Kaunas M-MIX 41 vieta (89 bendra) (5:46:31)
Gerulaitytė Gytė, Babrauskas Rolandas
- - 25 05:46:31
398. Tauraginiai M-VYR 27 vieta (53 bendra) (5:47:34)
Lebrikas Aurimas, Bikneris Donatas
- - 25 05:47:34
399. BeFamily, Vilniaus Raj. D. Riešė M-MIX 33 vieta (78 bendra) (5:47:57)
Beinarovič Justyna, Beinarovič Tadeuš
- - 25 05:47:57
400. Duoda - imk, muša - bėk M-MOT 13 vieta (116 bendra) (5:48:21)
Maksvytytė Audronė, Rakejevaitė Viktorija
- - 25 05:48:21
401. FLORIDA, Vilnius M-MIX 34 vieta (79 bendra) (5:48:45)
Minderis Dainius, Šarlauskaitė Irma
- - 25 05:48:45
402. Run and Gun, Vilnius M-VYR 28 vieta (54 bendra) (5:49:32)
Giliauskas Pavel, Vasiukevic Edvin
- - 25 05:49:32
403. Žygaičiai, Vilnius M-MIX 42 vieta (90 bendra) (5:50:06)
Žygaitis Marius, Žygaitienė Rūta
- - 25 05:50:06
404. Stronger Together, Vilnius M-MIX 23 vieta (55 bendra) (5:51:15)
Vikšraitis Povilas, Petruškevičiūtė Guoda
- - 25 05:51:15
405. Maxis, Vilnius M-MIX 24 vieta (56 bendra) (5:51:48)
Panavas Tomas, Zdanevičiūtė Kristina
- - 25 05:51:48
406. Penktadienis, Vilnius M-MOT 7 vieta (65 bendra) (5:53:04)
Mažulytė Liepa, Vaištaraitė Jūratė
- - 25 05:53:04
407. Alksniai, Vilnius M-MIX 55 vieta (106 bendra) (5:55:11)
Alksnys Donatas, Alksnė Milda
- - 25 05:55:11
408. Los Poteitos, Vilnius M-VYR 29 vieta (57 bendra) (5:55:28)
Bazilevičius Karolis Žilvinas, Kaluginas Edvinas
- - 25 05:55:28
409. Savana, Vilnius M-MIX 26 vieta (66 bendra) (5:55:44)
Navalinskienė Rita, Navalinskas Tomas
- - 25 05:55:44
410. Nefasonas, Vilnius M-MOT 4 vieta (58 bendra) (5:55:48)
Stonkutė Rūta, Vitkauskaitė Odeta
- - 25 05:55:48
411. Self-destruction, Minsk M-MIX 51 vieta (102 bendra) (5:56:26)
Vadalazava Katsiaryna, Adamenko Vitali
- - 25 05:56:26
412. Nuggets M-VYR 31 vieta (62 bendra) (5:57:56)
Rukavičius Valdas, Danilevičius Tomas
- - 25 05:57:56
413. DJ-VA, Vilnius M-MIX 35 vieta (80 bendra) (5:58:20)
Judeikis Domantas, Adomauskaitė Viktorija
- - 25 05:58:20
414. Pupažirniai, Vilnius M-MIX 25 vieta (60 bendra) (5:58:31)
Bučytė Agnė, Fbukalava
- - 25 05:58:31
415. 2P Team, Vilnius M-VYR 44 vieta (118 bendra) (6:14:51)
Mantas Gaidjurgis, Arūnas Maiborda
- - 25 06:14:51
416. woo, Vilnius M-MIX 60 vieta (117 bendra) (6:15:42)
Januskevicius Tomas, Cemnolonskytė Lina
- - 25 06:15:42
417. Be apšilimo, Vilnius M-MOT 14 vieta (126 bendra) (6:20:50)
Šulžickytė Simona, Budzevičiūtė Ugnė
- - 25 06:20:50
418. 1 vieta be abejonės, Vilnius Z-MIX 8 vieta (17 bendra) (3:39:49)
Naprys Ignas, Gumbytė Ugnė
- - 24 03:39:49
419. ŠaLi, Vilnius Z-MIX 9 vieta (18 bendra) (3:40:00)
Babkauskas Šarūnas, Brazauskaitė Lina
- - 23 03:40:00
420. Metras pem, Vilnius Z-MIX 10 vieta (19 bendra) (3:40:53)
Kamandulytė Deimantė, Liepuonius Laurynas
- - 22 03:40:53
421. Burundukai, Vilnius Z-MIX 11 vieta (20 bendra) (3:40:54)
Kamandulytė Gintarė, Veličko Jonas
- - 21 03:40:54
422. Cyclomaniacs, Vilnius Z-VYR 6 vieta (26 bendra) (3:07:18)
Jurkevičius Antanas, Dzisevič Robert
- - 20 03:07:18
423. Ptushachki, Zhodino Z-VYR 7 vieta (28 bendra) (3:15:23)
Parabkovich Andrei, Katlerov Pavel
- - 20 03:15:23
424. Klasifikuoti vektoriai, Vilnius Z-MIX 12 vieta (21 bendra) (3:44:21)
Cibulskaitė Rimanta, Vaskela Mantas
- - 20 03:44:21
425. Chabichou, Vilnius Z-MIX 13 vieta (22 bendra) (3:47:48)
Chabauty Grimaud, Xavier Vanessa
- - 20 03:47:48
426. Brave cats, Minsk Z-MIX 16 vieta (27 bendra) (3:52:07)
Matoryn Dzianis, Belanovich Ludmila
- - 20 03:52:07
427. Strong Beavers, Grodno Z-VYR 5 vieta (23 bendra) (3:52:55)
Yarmusik Viktar, Savitski Siarhei
- - 20 03:52:55
428. "SK&SE", Mozyr Z-MIX 14 vieta (24 bendra) (4:12:04)
Sobal Kanstantsin, Sobal Alena
- - 20 04:12:04
429. Pipiriukai, Vilnius Z-MIX 15 vieta (25 bendra) (4:47:04)
Strakšys Ąžuolis, Pipiraitė Erika
- - 20 04:47:04